Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
you RUN the place
289 College Ave W, Guelph, Ontario, N1G 1S9, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Monica Sanago
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Mark Graham Memorial
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 9th 2014, 9:48pm
Comments
Mark Graham Memorial
- May 8, 2014
Hamilton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Harbour Timing Services - ON - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
Ancaster
Assumption - Burlington
Barton SS
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cathedral
Centennial Collegiate
Christ the King
Corpus Christi
Craig Kielburger
Erin
Fletcher's Meadow
Garth Webb
Guelph
Hamilton District Christian
Highland
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John F Ross
Living Hope Christian Academy
McKinnon Park
Milton
Nelson
Notre Dame - Burlington
Orchard Park
Robert Bateman
Saltfleet
Sherwood
Simcoe
Sir Allan MacNab
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Thomas More
Thomas A Blakelock
Westdale
Westmount - Hamilton
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
1500m
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mixed:
4x400m
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Creelman, Matt
Holy Trinity - O
11.58
nwi
4
2
Czach, Adam
Holy Trinity - O
11.80
nwi
7
3
Banton, Jaylen
Fletcher's Meado
11.82
nwi
1
4
Trimble, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.90
nwi
1
5
VanBergen, Tohma
Robert Bateman
11.92
nwi
6
6
Skuse, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
11.99
nwi
4
7
Rioux, Kyle
Garth Webb
12.00
nwi
2
8
King, Kishi
St Joseph's - M
12.11
nwi
7
9
Kokoski, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
12.12
nwi
7
10
Gillard, Joseph
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.24
nwi
1
11
Mason, Colton
McKinnon Park
12.30
nwi
9
12
Marrazzo, Dante
Bishop Tonnos
12.36
nwi
8
13
Downey, Cameron
Erin
12.39
nwi
1
14
Lorraway, Nick
Iroquois Ridge
12.43
nwi
4
15
Albers-Wal, Denzell
Sir Allan MacNab
12.43
nwi
6
16
Lacharity, David
St Jean de Brebe
12.44
nwi
7
17
Louis, Connor St.
Hillfield Strath
12.44
nwi
4
18
Giusto, Tristen
Cathedral
12.51
nwi
7
19
fuller, james
Iona Catholic
12.53
nwi
9
20
Fletcher, Jack
Notre Dame - Bur
12.55
nwi
3
21
Stirling, Stewart
McKinnon Park
12.59
nwi
9
22
Ruse, Tate
Hillfield Strath
12.61
nwi
5
23
Vassos, Grant
Iroquois Ridge
12.62
nwi
4
24
Xherro, Endi
Garth Webb
12.65
nwi
2
25
Merritt, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
12.68
nwi
5
26
Summers, Dillon
Assumption - Bur
12.71
nwi
3
27
Carusello, Connor
McKinnon Park
12.81
nwi
9
28
Kwashigah, Ben
Holy Trinity - O
12.82
nwi
6
29
Macisaac, Matthew
St Joseph's - M
12.85
nwi
5
30
Vespa, Anthony
Bishop Tonnos
12.86
nwi
6
31
Claxton, TJ
St Jean de Brebe
12.88
nwi
7
32
Hernandez, John
St Thomas More
12.88
nwi
2
33
Carlone, Alex
St Joseph's - M
12.90
nwi
5
34
Animashaw, Mohammed
Fletcher's Meado
12.97
nwi
1
35
Jarrett, Bobby
Craig Kielburger
13.01
nwi
8
36
Smith, Tyler
Saltfleet
13.02
nwi
1
37
Nash, Justin
St Jean de Brebe
13.06
nwi
5
38
Marshall, Wayon
Fletcher's Meado
13.09
nwi
2
39
Palacios, Brian
St Jean de Brebe
13.14
nwi
7
40
Rashid, Jacob
Westdale
13.16
nwi
3
41
Harris, Deondray
Notre Dame - Bur
13.17
nwi
3
42
Emmons, Matthew
Guelph
13.19
nwi
9
43
Matthews, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
13.19
nwi
2
44
Grewal, Sandeep
Orchard Park
13.19
nwi
8
45
Furtado, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
13.21
nwi
9
46
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
13.22
nwi
6
47
McNevin, Coleman
Thomas A Blakelo
13.23
nwi
2
48
Papalazarou, Austin
Bishop Ryan
13.29
nwi
6
49
Reis, Travis
Robert Bateman
13.34
nwi
8
50
Vieira, Adam
Abbey Park
13.35
nwi
2
51
Darby, Carlton
Corpus Christi
13.36
nwi
4
52
Pinter, Jacob
Bishop Ryan
13.38
nwi
6
53
Mazzocato, Mac
Craig Kielburger
13.41
nwi
8
54
Patel, Darshin
Nelson
13.42
nwi
7
55
Power, Brendan
Westdale
13.42
nwi
3
56
Aoki, Maximilian
Westdale
13.50
nwi
4
57
Flahertly, Adrian
Holy Trinity - O
13.53
nwi
8
58
Contin, Sebastian
Holy Trinity - O
13.59
nwi
8
59
Anger, Josh
St Thomas More
13.63
nwi
3
60
Velko, Alex
Orchard Park
13.67
nwi
8
61
Gabriele, Gianni
St Thomas More
13.75
nwi
3
62
Khan, Mohammad
Milton
13.76
nwi
3
63
benjamin, jack
Iona Catholic
13.77
nwi
9
64
Cuciurean, Ryan
Saltfleet
13.78
nwi
1
65
Ponce, Diego
Holy Trinity - O
14.06
nwi
5
66
Salkovic, Eric
Milton
14.15
nwi
5
67
Bonomo, Michael
Bishop Ryan
14.24
nwi
5
68
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
14.39
nwi
4
69
Gallant, Adam
Garth Webb
14.43
nwi
1
70
Lee, Justin
Abbey Park
14.99
nwi
2
71
Kelly, Josh
McKinnon Park
15.61
nwi
9
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chris-Ike, Michael
St Thomas More
11.63
nwi
2
2
Bowen, Joshua
Living Hope Chri
11.76
nwi
2
3
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
11.79
nwi
6
4
Smikle, Tyrell
Jean Vanier - Co
11.96
nwi
1
5
Powell, Carter
Centennial Colle
12.13
nwi
2
6
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
12.23
nwi
11
7
Ciraola-Brow, Jaxon
Cathedral
12.25
nwi
13
8
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
12.26
nwi
7
9
Inwood, Aaron
St Mary's - Hami
12.30
nwi
6
10
Swift, James
Bishop Tonnos
12.35
nwi
7
11
Hinds, Greg
St Joseph's - M
12.37
nwi
10
12
Joseph, Isaiah
Cathedral
12.40
nwi
13
13
Keogh, Joshua
Sherwood
12.42
nwi
5
14
Huynh, Eric
Ancaster
12.45
nwi
10
15
Tran, Joe
Guelph
12.46
nwi
7
16
Green, Braden
Guelph
12.55
nwi
6
17
Kapar, Sparsh
Craig Kielburger
12.56
nwi
1
18
Pineda, Remy
St Joseph's - M
12.58
nwi
10
19
Harvey, Tristan
Fletcher's Meado
12.60
nwi
3
20
Kongal, Yann
St Thomas More
12.63
nwi
2
20
McHattie, Duncan
John F Ross
12.63
nwi
11
22
Curran, Liam
Westdale
12.64
nwi
9
23
Kraus, Skyler
Acton
12.65
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Damon
Iona Catholic
12.68
nwi
3
25
Day, Nile
Milton
12.71
nwi
10
26
Verduyn, Michael
Nelson
12.72
nwi
13
27
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
12.74
nwi
4
28
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
12.75
nwi
6
29
Shackell, Jacob
Guelph
12.76
nwi
9
30
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
12.79
nwi
12
31
Vandergreer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
12.80
nwi
5
32
Jivani, Zohir
Westdale
12.81
nwi
6
33
Jones, Zanyah
Cathedral
12.81
nwi
13
34
Boisvert, Josh
McKinnon Park
12.82
nwi
8
35
Jenkins, Blair
Guelph
12.83
nwi
7
36
Marshall, Kenji
Hillfield Strath
12.84
nwi
12
37
Ayoola, Jonathan
Fletcher's Meado
12.89
nwi
3
38
Zubyk, Damon
Robert Bateman
12.90
nwi
1
39
Elias, Matt
Nelson
12.91
nwi
13
40
Peixe, Tony
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.97
nwi
2
41
Harper, Daniel
Sherwood
13.02
nwi
5
42
Clark, Sean
Highland
13.08
nwi
1
43
Eugenia, Don
St Joseph's - M
13.08
nwi
10
44
Hoon, Charles
Fletcher's Meado
13.15
nwi
3
45
Le, Faifoo
Guelph
13.20
nwi
9
46
Le, Brian
St Thomas More
13.23
nwi
6
47
Stoolpig, Tempelton
Garth Webb
13.24
nwi
6
48
Copeland, Carter
Ancaster
13.26
nwi
10
49
xx, xx
Cathedral
13.26
nwi
9
50
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
13.27
nwi
12
51
Adli, Subhan
Sir Allan MacNab
13.29
nwi
10
52
xx, xx
Guelph
13.29
nwi
7
52
Costantino, Luca
Notre Dame - Bur
13.29
nwi
8
54
Webb, Jacob
Saltfleet
13.33
nwi
4
55
Barnes, Cody
McKinnon Park
13.34
nwi
8
56
Dowling, Riley
Erin
13.37
nwi
2
57
Matira, Ken
St Jean de Brebe
13.40
nwi
7
58
Lodge, Issac
Highland
13.43
nwi
1
59
Renzetti, Quinten
John F Ross
13.43
nwi
12
60
scurci, matteo
Iona Catholic
13.43
nwi
3
61
Antram, Michael
Thomas A Blakelo
13.50
nwi
8
62
Kush, Jacob
Guelph
13.54
nwi
9
63
Barton, Jordan
Notre Dame - Bur
13.55
nwi
7
64
Lulla, Karan
Fletcher's Meado
13.65
nwi
4
65
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
13.67
nwi
9
66
Karsiem, Zaid
John F Ross
13.70
nwi
11
67
Fitzgerald, Kyle
Thomas A Blakelo
13.72
nwi
8
68
Bowen, Jonathan
Living Hope Chri
13.73
nwi
5
69
Ferdinand, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
13.73
nwi
8
70
Gatto, Peter
John F Ross
13.75
nwi
11
71
Cline, Kyle
Saltfleet
13.76
nwi
4
72
Carne, Carson
Orchard Park
13.77
nwi
5
73
Szarko, Mitchell
McKinnon Park
13.79
nwi
8
74
Malik, Subhan
Orchard Park
13.80
nwi
5
75
Islam, Faizan
Jean Vanier - Co
13.82
nwi
1
76
Ma, Grayden van der
Hamilton Distric
13.84
nwi
10
77
Lovrics, Nicholas
Hillfield Strath
13.89
nwi
12
78
Haddad, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
13.98
nwi
3
79
Cote, Jeremy
Erin
13.99
nwi
2
80
Seymour, Anthony
Assumption - Bur
14.01
nwi
4
81
Paul, Nick
Craig Kielburger
14.02
nwi
11
82
Daibes, Anthony
Assumption - Bur
14.05
nwi
4
83
Veselovsky, Venia
Westdale
14.21
nwi
9
84
Millikin, Gabriel
Highland
14.24
nwi
1
85
Williams, Nathan
Christ the King
14.27
nwi
2
86
Smyth, Sterling
Highland
14.38
nwi
1
87
Salemi, Anthony
Bishop Ryan
14.39
nwi
7
88
Hollister, Zach
Acton
14.45
nwi
4
89
Deschamps, Jacob
John F Ross
14.49
nwi
11
90
Mian, Ali
Craig Kielburger
14.60
nwi
11
91
Andrews, Noah
Centennial Colle
14.63
nwi
3
92
Gambioza, Nicky
Orchard Park
14.95
nwi
5
93
Wilson, Ethan
Craig Kielburger
15.24
nwi
11
94
Ahmed, Umer
Fletcher's Meado
15.76
nwi
4
95
Khan, Atif
Garth Webb
16.12
nwi
13
96
Fusaro, Max
Bishop Tonnos
16.14
nwi
9
97
Ruscinski, Max
St Jean de Brebe
26.42
nwi
6
98
Mott, Malick
Barton SS
29.03
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
10.90
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
10.98
nwi
1
3
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.06
nwi
1
4
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.33
nwi
1
5
Marks, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
11.34
nwi
1
6
Peters, Devon
Bishop Tonnos
11.43
nwi
1
7
Griffiths, Khaleel
Thomas A Blakelo
11.45
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.12
nwi
7
2
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
11.22
nwi
8
3
Egert, Nathan
Nelson
11.26
nwi
7
4
DeLuca, Nick
Ancaster
11.50
nwi
3
5
Neufville, Joel
Fletcher's Meado
11.51
nwi
7
6
Marks, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
11.73
nwi
4
7
Griffiths, Khaleel
Thomas A Blakelo
11.75
nwi
7
8
Peters, Devon
Bishop Tonnos
11.76
nwi
2
9
Wright, Cam
Bishop Tonnos
11.77
nwi
2
10
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
11.86
nwi
1
11
Brown, Rasheed
Fletcher's Meado
11.92
nwi
11
12
Giles, Junior
Fletcher's Meado
11.94
nwi
6
13
Cross, Ben
Centennial Colle
11.95
nwi
12
14
Collins-Reid, Tyrel
St Mary's - Hami
11.96
nwi
3
15
Bertrand, Kadeem
St Thomas More
11.99
nwi
7
16
Barrett, Damarea
Craig Kielburger
11.99
nwi
4
17
Sagar, Travis
St Joseph's - M
12.00
nwi
8
18
Phillpotts-, Tafari
St Thomas More
12.04
nwi
5
19
Joseph, Deshawn
St Jean de Brebe
12.05
nwi
8
20
Dunning, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
12.11
nwi
4
21
Erskin, Christian
Fletcher's Meado
12.15
nwi
10
22
Ellis, Will
Holy Trinity - O
12.15
nwi
7
23
Lewis, Sam
Nelson
12.20
nwi
9
24
Botterill, Bryce
Highland
12.25
nwi
9
25
Bourassa, Justin
Highland
12.27
nwi
9
26
Marijnovic, Antony
St Jean de Brebe
12.28
nwi
5
27
Jeffrey, George
Thomas A Blakelo
12.40
nwi
6
28
Leitao, Jorge
Cathedral
12.41
nwi
6
29
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
12.43
nwi
12
30
Neil, Drew
Centennial Colle
12.43
nwi
11
31
Frager-Wells, Ben
Westdale
12.44
nwi
1
32
Oriola, Junior
Fletcher's Meado
12.45
nwi
10
33
Shepherd, Wayne
St Joseph's - M
12.46
nwi
3
34
Kerr, Ian
St Jean de Brebe
12.49
nwi
8
35
Clarke, Jaylen
St Thomas More
12.50
nwi
5
36
Gayle, David
Fletcher's Meado
12.52
nwi
11
37
Luong, Will
Centennial Colle
12.54
nwi
11
38
Perry, Nick
Centennial Colle
12.58
nwi
11
39
Harvey, Jamal
Cathedral
12.58
nwi
10
40
Challis, Aidan
Thomas A Blakelo
12.61
nwi
6
41
Paterson, Austin
Notre Dame - Bur
12.63
nwi
4
42
Milne, Leighton
Centennial Colle
12.64
nwi
11
43
Haynes, Brett
Sir Allan MacNab
12.65
nwi
1
44
Sarfo, Jason
Fletcher's Meado
12.67
nwi
9
45
Cartlidge, Jordan
Cathedral
12.67
nwi
10
46
Bryan, Jermaine
Jean Vanier - Co
12.68
nwi
7
47
Lofchick, Caleb
Sir Allan MacNab
12.68
nwi
9
48
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
12.70
nwi
8
49
Kehinde, Michael
Ancaster
12.79
nwi
3
50
Collins, Kareem
Cathedral
12.79
nwi
5
51
Walsh, Nolan
Westdale
12.81
nwi
1
52
Hill, Eric
Cathedral
12.85
nwi
11
53
Robitaille, Joey
McKinnon Park
12.86
nwi
4
54
Bryan, Joevanne
Jean Vanier - Co
12.88
nwi
9
55
Low, Derrick
McKinnon Park
12.90
nwi
3
56
Wood, Corey
Ancaster
13.00
nwi
3
57
Tan, Andy
Orchard Park
13.01
nwi
2
58
Petropoulos, Nick
Ancaster
13.01
nwi
3
59
Chorobik, Michal
Jean Vanier - Co
13.08
nwi
1
60
Dejager, Josh
Highland
13.12
nwi
9
61
Louis, Danny St.
St Joseph's - M
13.13
nwi
12
62
Ordonez, Juan
Cathedral
13.14
nwi
10
63
Hinds, Andrew
St Jean de Brebe
13.15
nwi
4
64
Boparai, Arjin
Thomas A Blakelo
13.15
nwi
6
65
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
13.16
nwi
6
66
Vysey, James
Barton SS
13.18
nwi
6
67
Mensah, Shamar
Cathedral
13.21
nwi
8
68
Tavormin, Francesco
Bishop Tonnos
13.24
nwi
2
69
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
13.28
nwi
6
70
ribeir, pedro brito
Iona Catholic
13.30
nwi
1
71
Doria, Iggy
St Thomas More
13.33
nwi
9
72
Nguyen, Tommy
Cathedral
13.38
nwi
10
73
Bartholme, D Andrea
Fletcher's Meado
13.40
nwi
10
74
Lawrence, Andre
Milton
13.45
nwi
4
75
Leishman, Griffin
Orchard Park
13.47
nwi
2
76
Grilli, Adriano
St Thomas More
13.49
nwi
2
77
Sobcan, Jermey
Bishop Ryan
13.50
nwi
8
78
Wickramathun, Kalpa
Westdale
13.51
nwi
2
79
Webley, Romario
Cathedral
13.53
nwi
5
80
Bonds, Jaxon
Bishop Ryan
13.59
nwi
8
81
Dolan, Michael
Barton SS
13.66
nwi
5
82
Wilson, Adrian
Fletcher's Meado
13.67
nwi
10
83
Castracane, Michael
Christ the King
13.73
nwi
2
84
Hannon, Ryan
Corpus Christi
13.76
nwi
5
85
Taggart, Charlie
Westdale
13.95
nwi
1
86
Smith, Zack
Barton SS
14.14
nwi
5
87
Stephenson, Julian
Fletcher's Meado
14.32
nwi
7
88
Irving, Sean
Jean Vanier - Co
14.35
nwi
1
89
Bennet-Andr, Colton
Assumption - Bur
14.60
nwi
3
90
Adolfo, Nathaniel
Craig Kielburger
14.73
nwi
4
91
Bhattacharyy, Anit
Centennial Colle
19.66
nwi
11
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
49.86
2
2
Neufville, Joel
Fletcher's Meado
51.31
2
3
Manson, Tom
Highland
53.41
2
4
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
53.67
2
5
Smyth, Brent
Westmount - Hami
53.95
2
6
Marks, Jacob
Notre Dame - Bur
54.32
2
7
Borsellino, Motts
Sherwood
54.56
2
8
Korol, Ryan
Notre Dame - Bur
54.87
2
9
Dwyer, Hamid
Sir Allan MacNab
54.97
1
10
Bowen, Joshua
Living Hope Chri
56.70
1
11
Mason, Colton
McKinnon Park
56.88
1
12
Jones, Justin
Living Hope Chri
57.70
1
13
Boisvert, Josh
McKinnon Park
59.31
1
14
Ignaczak, Matt
Nelson
1:01.25
1
15
Granasiuk, Alex
Robert Bateman
1:01.76
1
16
Smith, Cail
Nelson
1:03.86
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalessandro, Nick
Barton SS
4:33.92
1
2
Tiels, Brayden
Garth Webb
4:35.92
1
3
Sunavsky, Adam
Bishop Ryan
4:35.92
1
4
Barbieri, Nicholas
St Thomas More
4:36.79
1
5
Hicks, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
4:37.20
1
6
McGrogan, Cuinn
Centennial Colle
4:38.56
1
7
Napier, Daniel
Erin
4:42.63
1
8
Bruun, Steve
Ancaster
4:43.54
1
9
Hernandez, John
St Thomas More
4:53.96
1
10
Amhaouch, Max
St Joseph's - M
4:54.66
2
11
Aleong, Ethan
Bishop P.F. Redi
4:56.27
1
12
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
4:57.96
2
13
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
4:59.11
1
14
Dalessandr, William
Bishop Ryan
5:06.35
1
15
Thangavelu, Akshaya
St Joseph's - M
5:06.56
2
16
VanBergen, Kai
Robert Bateman
5:08.54
2
17
Gabriele, Gianni
St Thomas More
5:09.52
2
18
Sagrott, Mario
St Jean de Brebe
5:15.42
1
19
Sinclair, James
St Mary's - Hami
5:17.44
2
20
Sanchez, Daniel
Bishop Ryan
5:26.73
1
21
Johnston, Adam
Highland
5:29.44
1
22
Dodaro, Michael
Iroquois Ridge
5:29.46
2
23
Schleehann, Ryan
Sir Allan MacNab
5:30.14
2
24
Kirkland, Shonn
Sir Allan MacNab
5:32.19
2
25
Vorvis, Peter
Guelph
5:34.60
2
26
Glasek, Jacob
Holy Trinity - O
5:37.68
2
27
Smith, Tyler
Saltfleet
5:39.07
2
28
Sykes, Liam
Milton
5:46.17
2
29
Salkovic, Eric
Milton
5:48.88
2
30
Day, Simon
Westdale
5:49.76
1
31
Lopez, Kobe
Bishop P.F. Redi
5:49.96
1
32
Barber, Josiah
Living Hope Chri
5:56.75
2
33
Mahmud, Eeshan
Ancaster
6:08.36
2
34
Galdamez, Jonathan
St Jean de Brebe
7:07.38
2
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Braydon
Erin
4:20.54
1
2
Broekhuyse, Alex
St Thomas More
4:21.24
1
3
MacGregor, Callum
Jean Vanier - Co
4:22.51
1
4
Donnelly, Liam
St Mary's - Hami
4:22.82
1
5
Were, Ryan
Nelson
4:30.97
1
6
Opie, Owen
Westdale
4:33.33
1
7
Walkling, Jared
Sherwood
4:39.69
1
8
Vogel, Reid
Highland
4:50.32
1
9
Bajaikine, Nick
Highland
4:50.66
1
10
Scott, Robert
Garth Webb
4:51.54
1
11
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
4:54.38
1
12
McCann, Harrison
Westdale
4:55.25
1
13
Noack, Tobias
Highland
4:57.23
1
14
Nunez, Diego
Holy Trinity - O
4:58.63
2
15
Whelan, Andrew
Christ the King
5:00.51
2
16
Burgess, Justin
Thomas A Blakelo
5:01.37
2
17
Britt, Noah
St Jean de Brebe
5:01.56
2
18
Campbell, Tom
Hillfield Strath
5:04.87
1
19
fernandes, earl
Iona Catholic
5:06.54
2
20
Holdsworth, Justin
McKinnon Park
5:07.34
1
21
Dick, Joseph
Centennial Colle
5:15.84
2
22
Davison, Ben Mora
Craig Kielburger
5:17.51
2
23
Manecuta, Alex
Thomas A Blakelo
5:20.32
2
24
Terry, Carson
Thomas A Blakelo
5:23.97
2
25
Matias, Dakota
Cathedral
5:28.85
2
26
McKay, Gavin
Garth Webb
5:30.73
2
27
hayashi, corbin
Iona Catholic
5:32.51
2
28
Malik, Subhan
Orchard Park
5:35.16
2
29
Owen, Andrew
Abbey Park
5:36.17
2
30
Davies, Conrad
McKinnon Park
5:36.19
1
31
Llewellyn, Bryce
Ancaster
5:40.33
2
32
Ngo, Josh Tan
Jean Vanier - Co
5:41.76
2
33
Melbourne, Aaron
Corpus Christi
5:54.19
2
34
Noble, Brandon
Westmount - Hami
6:02.41
2
35
Fernandez, Kyle
Cathedral
6:09.68
2
36
Takach, Kai
Ancaster
6:21.25
2
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
4:06.08
1
2
Napier, Matt
Erin
4:08.77
1
3
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
4:10.13
1
4
Coccia, Michael
Guelph
4:16.02
1
5
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
4:17.53
1
6
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
4:18.33
1
7
Heidebrecht, Erik
Highland
4:21.96
1
8
Darby, Callum
Sherwood
4:24.11
1
9
Watson, David
Abbey Park
4:26.03
1
10
Brissett, Tyrese
Fletcher's Meado
4:26.64
1
11
xxx, xx
Guelph
4:40.44
1
12
Denoon, Jon
John F Ross
4:40.46
1
13
Cimino, Matt
Centennial Colle
4:40.58
1
14
McConnell, Luke
Ancaster
4:41.49
1
15
Thorburn, Branden
Ancaster
4:42.00
1
16
Gimon, Adrian
Notre Dame - Bur
4:47.21
1
17
Tweedle, Adam
Cardinal Newman
4:49.62
1
18
Rudolph, Chris
Erin
4:52.40
1
19
Dolderman, Ryan
Guelph
4:53.82
1
20
Witt, Braedan
Westdale
4:55.05
2
21
xx, xx
Ancaster
4:55.12
2
22
Gonci, Kyle
Sir Allan MacNab
4:56.17
2
23
Sober, John
Highland
4:58.09
2
24
Rooke, Kyle
Assumption - Bur
4:58.25
2
25
Bailey, Dante
Cathedral
4:58.30
2
26
Dennett, Kyle
Thomas A Blakelo
5:03.44
2
27
Leishman, Griffin
Orchard Park
5:03.50
2
28
Miller, Zac
St Thomas More
5:05.26
2
29
Ball, Alex
Robert Bateman
5:08.74
1
30
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
5:09.67
2
31
Mickalak, Alex
Orchard Park
5:10.26
2
32
Corbett, Brock
Milton
5:10.55
2
33
ribeiro, kyle brito
Iona Catholic
5:14.55
2
34
Yep, Brandon
Milton
5:16.99
2
35
Dasilva, Felson
Cathedral
5:19.12
2
36
Jaison, Josh
Craig Kielburger
5:21.82
2
37
Ordonez, Juan
Cathedral
5:22.82
2
38
Marcantonio, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
5:23.52
2
39
Sousa, Jeremy
Cathedral
5:25.74
2
40
Townsend, Spencer
Orchard Park
5:29.74
2
41
Najda, Matthew
St Jean de Brebe
5:29.92
2
42
Grassick, James
Living Hope Chri
5:33.78
2
43
Jones, Zanyah
Cathedral
5:34.78
2
44
Estrada, Andrew
Corpus Christi
5:36.57
2
45
May, Matt
Saltfleet
5:36.72
2
46
Ayala, Oscar
Cathedral
5:43.44
2
47
Davidson, Marsdin
Craig Kielburger
6:16.64
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lacharity, David
St Jean de Brebe
15.48
nwi
1
2
Tomalin, Ryan
Ancaster
16.34
nwi
1
3
Claxton, TJ
St Jean de Brebe
16.81
nwi
1
4
Puppa, Mason
Highland
17.62
nwi
1
5
Papalazarou, Austin
Bishop Ryan
17.65
nwi
2
6
Nash, Justin
St Jean de Brebe
17.86
nwi
1
7
Lane-Sturkenb, Adam
Erin
17.88
nwi
2
8
Animashaw, Mohammed
Fletcher's Meado
18.86
nwi
1
9
McDonald, Matthew
Bishop Ryan
18.92
nwi
4
10
Reis, Travis
Robert Bateman
19.34
nwi
4
11
Kasza, Brett
Guelph
19.57
nwi
2
12
Kay, Jared
Notre Dame - Bur
19.71
nwi
4
13
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
19.78
nwi
3
14
Mahoney, Steven
Holy Trinity - O
19.86
nwi
3
15
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
20.00
nwi
4
16
Aoki, Maximilian
Westdale
20.08
nwi
3
17
Weston, Matt
McKinnon Park
20.36
nwi
2
18
Maclean, Ethan
Assumption - Bur
20.44
nwi
3
19
Roughsedge, Keegan
Westdale
20.48
nwi
2
20
Staz, Jack
Highland
20.94
nwi
1
21
Day, Simon
Westdale
20.96
nwi
3
22
Forsythe, Connor
Milton
21.13
nwi
2
23
Anderson, Brian
Westdale
22.31
nwi
2
24
Thibodeau, Lee
John F Ross
23.26
nwi
2
25
Kelly, Josh
McKinnon Park
26.45
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Tristan
Fletcher's Meado
15.98
nwi
2
2
Schuabel, Harris
Centennial Colle
16.55
nwi
2
3
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
16.74
nwi
1
4
Verduyn, Michael
Nelson
17.15
nwi
1
5
Tibay, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
17.30
nwi
1
6
Ayoola, Jonathan
Fletcher's Meado
18.00
nwi
2
7
Ray, Ben
Christ the King
18.09
nwi
1
8
Jimenez, Elijah
John F Ross
18.50
nwi
1
9
Salemi, Anthony
Bishop Ryan
19.08
nwi
2
10
Dandato, Tatenda
Bishop Ryan
19.81
nwi
2
11
Ciraola-Brow, Jaxon
Cathedral
20.14
nwi
1
12
Joseph, Isaiah
Cathedral
20.19
nwi
1
13
Davies, Conrad
McKinnon Park
20.56
nwi
3
14
Hodge, Darren
McKinnon Park
20.82
nwi
3
15
Burgess, Justin
Thomas A Blakelo
22.00
nwi
2
16
Julseth, Matt
McKinnon Park
22.72
nwi
3
17
Cui, Barry
Westdale
23.16
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Thompson
Nelson
16.52
nwi
1
2
Dong, Marty
Guelph
18.74
nwi
2
3
Riley, Mac
Guelph
18.92
nwi
2
4
Bourassa, Justin
Highland
19.02
nwi
2
5
Stechly, Steven
Christ the King
19.17
nwi
1
6
Botterill, Bryce
Highland
19.21
nwi
1
7
Huynh, Daniel
Iroquois Ridge
20.35
nwi
1
8
Kehinde, Michael
Ancaster
20.62
nwi
2
9
Leishman, Griffin
Orchard Park
20.80
nwi
1
10
Doria, Iggy
St Thomas More
21.13
nwi
1
11
Petropoulos, Nick
Ancaster
21.41
nwi
2
12
Kerr, Brandon
McKinnon Park
21.77
nwi
1
13
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
21.91
nwi
2
14
Campbell, Jevaughn
Barton SS
22.04
nwi
1
15
Doust, Abid
Barton SS
27.95
nwi
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
47.33
1
2
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
47.87
2
3
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
47.96
1
4
Relay Team
Robert Bateman
48.14
2
5
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
49.07
1
6
Relay Team
John F Ross
49.08
2
7
Relay Team
St Thomas More
49.35
1
8
Relay Team
Erin
49.78
1
9
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
49.88
2
10
Relay Team
Garth Webb
49.94
1
11
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
50.05
2
12
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
50.63
2
13
Relay Team
Westdale
52.11
1
14
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
52.23
1
15
Relay Team
Guelph
52.54
2
16
Relay Team
Sir Allan MacNab
53.29
3
17
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
53.35
3
18
Relay Team
Cathedral
54.73
3
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Guelph
48.56
1
2
Relay Team
John F Ross
49.17
2
3
Relay Team
St Mary's - Hami
49.31
3
4
Relay Team
Cathedral
50.05
3
5
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
50.61
3
6
Relay Team
Jean Vanier - Co
50.84
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
51.15
1
8
Relay Team
Nelson
51.19
1
9
Relay Team
Westdale
51.53
2
10
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
51.85
1
11
Relay Team
Guelph
51.92
1
12
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
53.43
3
13
Relay Team
Hillfield Strath
53.68
2
14
Relay Team
John F Ross
54.22
2
15
Relay Team
Highland
54.23
1
16
Relay Team
Ancaster
54.92
2
17
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
55.01
2
18
Relay Team
Craig Kielburger
55.04
1
19
Relay Team
Acton
55.91
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nelson
44.26
3
2
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
45.56
2
3
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
45.95
3
4
Relay Team
Christ the King
46.86
2
5
Relay Team
St Thomas More
47.76
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
48.00
3
7
Relay Team
Cathedral
48.06
1
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
48.46
2
9
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
48.49
1
10
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
49.11
1
11
Relay Team
Ancaster
49.51
3
12
Relay Team
Cathedral
50.44
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
50.93
1
14
Relay Team
Jean Vanier - Co
51.01
1
15
Relay Team
Orchard Park
52.10
2
16
Relay Team
Barton SS
53.87
2
17
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
54.43
2
18
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
55.47
2
19
Relay Team
Nelson
55.59
3
--
Relay Team
Hamilton Distric
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Abbey Park
DNF
1
Mixed 4x400m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
3:56.28
1
2
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:26.56
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
4:27.21
1
4
Relay Team
Barton SS
4:29.17
1
5
Relay Team
Westmount - Hami
4:31.06
1
6
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:39.76
1
Mens Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4 Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral
4:03.00
1
1
Relay Team
Erin
4:03.00
1
3
Relay Team
Guelph
4:04.00
1
4
Relay Team
St Mary's - Hami
4:05.00
1
5
Relay Team
Guelph
4:11.80
1
6
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
4:12.90
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
4:13.20
1
8
Relay Team
Jean Vanier - Co
4:19.50
1
9
Relay Team
Sherwood
4:20.60
1
10
Relay Team
Hamilton Distric
4:21.50
1
10
Relay Team
Highland
4:21.50
1
12
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:22.30
1
13
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
4:23.60
1
14
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
4:26.10
1
15
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
4:31.60
1
16
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
4:31.80
1
17
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
4:33.30
1
18
Relay Team
Iona Catholic
4:41.20
1
19
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
4:43.80
1
20
Relay Team
Cathedral
5:16.20
1
Mens Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas More
3:48.40
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
3:50.22
1
3
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
3:55.60
1
4
Relay Team
Erin
3:56.38
1
5
Relay Team
Sherwood
4:01.47
1
6
Relay Team
Abbey Park
4:02.81
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
4:08.33
1
8
Relay Team
Barton SS
4:10.08
1
9
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
4:10.43
1
10
Relay Team
John F Ross
4:16.44
1
11
Relay Team
John F Ross
4:16.58
1
12
Relay Team
Iona Catholic
4:19.16
1
13
Relay Team
Cathedral
4:19.76
1
14
Relay Team
Guelph
4:21.98
1
15
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:25.97
1
16
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
4:29.43
1
17
Relay Team
Ancaster
4:30.81
1
18
Relay Team
Guelph
4:34.76
1
19
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
4:35.86
1
20
Relay Team
Living Hope Chri
4:36.99
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madruga, Cameron
Thomas A Blakelo
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
2
Carusello, Adam
McKinnon Park
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
3
Shesterinn, Daniil
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
4
Bramwell, Connor
St Jean de Brebe
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
5
Murphy, Pat
Assumption - Bur
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
6
Rhynold, Daniel
Acton
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
7
Theune, Max
Thomas A Blakelo
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
8
Potton, Michael
Erin
11.94m
(39'2)
1
9
Noko, Kea
Bishop Ryan
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
10
Vassos, Grant
Iroquois Ridge
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
Stirling, Stewart
McKinnon Park
10.47m
(34'4)
1
12
Ouellette, Ben
Notre Dame - Bur
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
13
Green, Mike
Assumption - Bur
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
14
Richardson, Jack
McKinnon Park
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
15
Smith, Spencer
Highland
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
16
Grassick, James
Living Hope Chri
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
17
Montanari, Massi
Holy Trinity - O
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
18
Schleehann, Ryan
Sir Allan MacNab
9.20m
(30'2)
1
19
Sartor, Jacob
Bishop Tonnos
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
20
Cornale, Joey
Bishop Tonnos
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
21
Cotic, Mitch
John F Ross
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
22
Simpson, Liam
St Jean de Brebe
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
23
Galdamez, Jonathan
St Jean de Brebe
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
24
Lee, Justin
Abbey Park
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferigo, Branden
Guelph
11.84m
(38'10)
1
2
Jensen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
3
Ferdinand, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
4
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
5
Robinson, Tavius
Guelph
10.85m
(35'7)
1
6
Brace, Mitchell Van
Centennial Colle
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
7
Jarvis, Owen
St Thomas More
10.52m
(34'6)
1
8
Anderson, Blake
Bishop Tonnos
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
9
Alfano, Jake
St Jean de Brebe
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
10
Walczak, Jake
St Jean de Brebe
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
11
Petrovic, Leo
St Jean de Brebe
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
12
Cox, Ethan
Highland
8.79m
(28'10)
1
13
Wilson, Ethan
Craig Kielburger
7.14m
(23'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Stephan
Cathedral
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
2
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
3
Eskandar, Andrew
Nelson
11.79m
(38'8)
1
4
Irving, Sean
Jean Vanier - Co
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
5
Wright, Cam
Bishop Tonnos
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
6
Elgersma, Brian
McKinnon Park
10.77m
(35'4)
1
7
Nichols, Garrison
Bishop Ryan
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
8
Stergiadis, Steven
Craig Kielburger
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
9
Poletek, Chris
Abbey Park
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
10
Taggart, Charlie
Westdale
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
11
Callura, JR
St Jean de Brebe
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
12
BEATTY, JORDAN
Guelph
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
13
Bahati, Joel
Guelph
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
14
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
15
Gula, Matt
Cathedral
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
16
Mele, Isaak
Nelson
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
17
Khattab, Mo
Nelson
8.46m
(27'9)
1
18
Danielson, Bryan
Westdale
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
19
Clark, Thompson
Nelson
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
20
Butt, Brandon
John F Ross
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
21
Gatensby, Zach
Nelson
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
22
Anderson, Thomas
McKinnon Park
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
23
Emery, Monty
St Mary's - Hami
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
24
Salvucci, Justin
St Mary's - Hami
7.55m
(24'9)
1
25
Sevigny, Walker
Guelph
7.27m
(23'10)
1
26
Dong, Marty
Guelph
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
27
Punnyiamoor, Kalesh
Craig Kielburger
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
28
Grady, Jacob
Barton SS
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
--
Daly, Scott
Bishop Tonnos
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potton, Michael
Erin
40.13m
(131'7.75)
1
2
Reid, Jonathan
Garth Webb
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
3
Schleehann, Ryan
Sir Allan MacNab
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
4
Bramwell, Connor
St Jean de Brebe
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
5
Cotic, Mitch
John F Ross
33.17m
(108'9.75)
1
6
Dabic, Jack
Assumption - Bur
32.14m
(105'5.25)
1
7
Shesterinn, Daniil
Bishop P.F. Redi
31.45m
(103'2)
1
8
Theune, Max
Thomas A Blakelo
30.71m
(100'9)
1
9
Rhynold, Daniel
Acton
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
10
Smith, Spencer
Highland
29.05m
(95'3.5)
1
11
Sartor, Jacob
Bishop Tonnos
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
12
Clause, Jason
McKinnon Park
25.68m
(84'3)
1
13
Madruga, Cameron
Thomas A Blakelo
24.56m
(80'6.75)
1
14
Cornale, Joey
Bishop Tonnos
23.58m
(77'4.25)
1
15
Miedema, Dylan
Hamilton Distric
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
16
Coote, Daniel
Erin
22.52m
(73'10.5)
1
17
Ouellette, Ben
Notre Dame - Bur
21.19m
(69'6.25)
1
18
Simpson, Liam
St Jean de Brebe
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
19
Montanari, Massi
Holy Trinity - O
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
20
Noko, Kea
Bishop Ryan
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
21
Shaw, Jason
Hamilton Distric
13.29m
(43'7)
1
--
Heckroodt, Rean
Highland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Christian
Westmount - Hami
40.01m
(131'3)
1
2
Mansilla, John
St Jean de Brebe
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
3
Alfano, Jake
St Jean de Brebe
29.67m
(97'4)
1
4
Petrovic, Leo
St Jean de Brebe
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
5
Ferigo, Branden
Guelph
23.64m
(77'6.5)
1
6
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
23.42m
(76'10)
1
7
Kilner, Braden
Erin
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
8
Cox, Ethan
Highland
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
9
Campbell, Tom
Hillfield Strath
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
10
Lulla, Karan
Fletcher's Meado
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
11
Walczak, Jake
St Jean de Brebe
18.52m
(60'9)
1
12
Robinson, Tavius
Guelph
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
13
Boyter, Laughlin
Westdale
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
14
Simpson, Liam
Bishop Tonnos
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
15
Fusaro, Max
Bishop Tonnos
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
16
Cui, Barry
Westdale
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
17
Ahmed, Umer
Fletcher's Meado
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
18
McCann, Harrison
Westdale
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
2
Harris, Matt
Milton
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
3
Elgersma, Brian
McKinnon Park
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
4
Winchester, Jayson
Erin
27.96m
(91'8.75)
1
5
Eskandar, Andrew
Nelson
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
6
Comley, Jake
Saltfleet
26.29m
(86'3)
1
7
Butt, Brandon
John F Ross
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
8
Khattab, Mo
Nelson
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
9
Badeau, Austin
McKinnon Park
23.67m
(77'7.75)
1
10
Miller, Jestin
Assumption - Bur
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
11
Mele, Isaak
Nelson
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Sean
Ancaster
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Jarrett, Bobby
Craig Kielburger
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Nwoko, Oge
St Joseph's - M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Datars, Zach
Nelson
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Renzetti, Julian
John F Ross
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
McDonald, Matthew
Bishop Ryan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Creelman, Matt
Holy Trinity - O
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Papalazarou, Austin
Bishop Ryan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Czach, Adam
Holy Trinity - O
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Velko, Alex
Orchard Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Pinter, Jacob
Bishop Ryan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Darby, Carlton
Corpus Christi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Mahoney, Steven
Holy Trinity - O
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Abdul, Dami
Bishop P.F. Redi
NH
(--)
1
--
Glasek, Jacob
Holy Trinity - O
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonomo, Michael
Bishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
--
Animashaw, Mohammed
Fletcher's Meado
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiemstra, Quinn
Craig Kielburger
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Villa, Sam
Craig Kielburger
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Thomas, Harrison
Hillfield Strath
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Glanville, Andrew
St Jean de Brebe
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Ayoola, Jonathan
Fletcher's Meado
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Malik, Subhan
Orchard Park
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Bauer, Lukas
Hillfield Strath
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Ma, Grayden van der
Hamilton Distric
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Ray, Ben
Christ the King
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Hirsch, Tanner
Highland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Taylor, Owen
Ancaster
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Kush, Jacob
Guelph
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Nguyen, Tony
Guelph
1.35m
(4'5)
1
17
Tran, Joe
Guelph
1.35m
(4'5)
1
18
Walczak, Jake
St Jean de Brebe
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
NH
(--)
1
--
Cui, Barry
Westdale
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pham, Terry
Guelph
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Brown, Shamar
St Joseph's - M
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Aguer, Juac
St Jean de Brebe
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Kehinde, Michael
Ancaster
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Lohr, Cameron
John F Ross
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Clark, Thompson
Nelson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Collins, Kareem
Cathedral
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Mensah, Shamar
Cathedral
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Gambioza, Nicky
Orchard Park
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Gour, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Rapp, Aleks
Christ the King
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Brown, Braeden
Cathedral
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Boparai, Arjin
Thomas A Blakelo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Mele, Isaak
Nelson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Sevigny, Walker
Guelph
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Miller, Jestin
Assumption - Bur
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Kai, Matthew Kai
Guelph
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Leitao, Jorge
Cathedral
NH
(--)
1
--
Gatensby, Zach
Nelson
NH
(--)
1
--
Pfeffer, Dillon
St Jean de Brebe
NH
(--)
1
--
Dong, Marty
Guelph
NH
(--)
1
--
Sobcan, Jermey
Bishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
--
Taggart, Charlie
Westdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis-Gra, Darius
Robert Bateman
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Spencer, Nicholas
Bishop P.F. Redi
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Louis, Connor St.
Hillfield Strath
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Mason, Colton
McKinnon Park
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
McClung, Alex
Highland
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Stirling, Stewart
McKinnon Park
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Nash, Justin
St Jean de Brebe
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Kyle
Erin
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Rashid, Jacob
Westdale
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Abdul, Dami
Bishop P.F. Redi
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Jarrett, Bobby
Craig Kielburger
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
12
Kwok, Aiden
Orchard Park
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Darby, Carlton
Corpus Christi
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
14
McDonald, Matthew
Bishop Ryan
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Velko, Alex
Orchard Park
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
16
Khan, Mohammad
Milton
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
17
oboh, Gabe Oko
St Joseph's - M
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Bonomo, Michael
Bishop Ryan
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
19
Thibodeau, Lee
John F Ross
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Reis, Travis
Robert Bateman
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
21
Galdamez, Jonathan
St Jean de Brebe
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Shaw, Jason
Hamilton Distric
3.09m
(10'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marek, Mathieu
Iroquois Ridge
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Tavius
Guelph
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Logan
John F Ross
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Work, Barrett
John F Ross
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Busky, Phillip
St Mary's - Hami
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Tran, Joe
Guelph
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Krebs, Stephen
St Jean de Brebe
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Davison, Ben Mora
Craig Kielburger
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
9
Kapar, Sparsh
Craig Kielburger
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Kush, Jacob
Guelph
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Ramshaw, Liam
John F Ross
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
12
Julseth, Matt
McKinnon Park
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Bramwell, Zach
St Jean de Brebe
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Dandato, Tatenda
Bishop Ryan
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Vandergreer, Connor
St Mary's - Hami
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Glanville, Andrew
St Jean de Brebe
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Mott, Malick
Barton SS
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Cail
Nelson
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
18
Joseph, Isaiah
Cathedral
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
20
Lewis, Kaeson
St Joseph's - M
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
21
scurci, matteo
Iona Catholic
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Hodge, Darren
McKinnon Park
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Carne, Carson
Orchard Park
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Paul, Nick
Craig Kielburger
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
25
Veselovsky, Venia
Westdale
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Gambioza, Nicky
Orchard Park
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
27
Jivani, Zohir
Westdale
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Egan, Abe
Garth Webb
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Wilson, Ethan
Craig Kielburger
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
30
Summers, Jared
Assumption - Bur
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
31
Salemi, Anthony
Bishop Ryan
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
32
Davies, Conrad
McKinnon Park
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
33
Islam, Faizan
Jean Vanier - Co
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Thompson
Nelson
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Ellis, Will
Holy Trinity - O
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Pham, Terry
Guelph
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Mitchell
St Thomas More
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Bernhardt, Eric
Nelson
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Ferreira, Marco
Cathedral
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Braeden
Cathedral
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Matt
Milton
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
9
Poletek, Chris
Abbey Park
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Boparai, Arjin
Thomas A Blakelo
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Joseph, Deshawn
St Jean de Brebe
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Barrett, Damarea
Craig Kielburger
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Watson, David
Abbey Park
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Luong, Will
Centennial Colle
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Lofchick, Caleb
Sir Allan MacNab
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Aguer, Juac
St Jean de Brebe
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Huynh, Daniel
Iroquois Ridge
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
18
Kai, Matthew Kai
Guelph
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Sevigny, Walker
Guelph
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Chorobik, Michal
Jean Vanier - Co
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
21
Shepherd, Wayne
St Joseph's - M
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Leitao, Jorge
Cathedral
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
23
Dolan, Michael
Barton SS
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Pryce-Pie, D Aundre
Fletcher's Meado
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Callura, JR
St Jean de Brebe
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
26
Taggart, Charlie
Westdale
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Simmons, Khalik
Fletcher's Meado
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
28
Mele, Isaak
Nelson
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
29
Tan, Andy
Orchard Park
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
30
Irving, Sean
Jean Vanier - Co
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
31
BEATTY, JORDAN
Guelph
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
32
Bruinsma, Brandon
Orchard Park
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
33
Oriola, Junior
Fletcher's Meado
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
34
Townsend, Spencer
Orchard Park
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burnett, Chante
Acton
12.92
nwi
6
2
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
13.01
nwi
5
3
Donoff, Kelly
Highland
13.01
nwi
3
4
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
13.47
nwi
5
5
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
13.55
nwi
1
6
Baker, Roshanna
Garth Webb
13.59
nwi
5
7
Bailey, Magee
Assumption - Bur
13.64
nwi
2
8
Jeffrey, Kaleigh
Thomas A Blakelo
13.73
nwi
5
9
Ferreira, Monica
Bishop Tonnos
13.82
nwi
4
10
Ademinden, Kitan
Bishop P.F. Redi
13.94
nwi
6
11
Stolzer, Elexa
Garth Webb
14.01
nwi
3
12
Lazaruk, Monique
Holy Trinity - O
14.07
nwi
2
13
Monk, Danielle
Erin
14.10
nwi
6
14
Eichenberg, Aden
Assumption - Bur
14.13
nwi
2
15
Smith, Tayania
Holy Trinity - O
14.16
nwi
3
16
White, Ashaunta
St Thomas More
14.21
nwi
8
17
Acquaye, Melissa
Holy Trinity - O
14.36
nwi
1
18
Amorim, Alexia
Bishop Tonnos
14.37
nwi
4
19
Perin, Rachel
St Jean de Brebe
14.45
nwi
3
20
Williams, Omotara
St Thomas More
14.45
nwi
9
21
Cimadamore, Nicole
Bishop Ryan
14.48
nwi
3
22
Daw, Kiara
Westmount - Hami
14.50
nwi
5
23
Whonder, Sierra
St Joseph's - M
14.52
nwi
7
24
Cholewka, Nicole
Notre Dame - Bur
14.52
nwi
6
25
Parent, Rhianna
Highland
14.56
nwi
1
26
Klunder, Deandra
Bishop Ryan
14.56
nwi
4
27
Norris, Lakiesha
Jean Vanier - Co
14.63
nwi
4
28
Aboagye, Lillian
St Thomas More
14.63
nwi
9
29
Dodo, Tendai
Milton
14.69
nwi
9
30
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
14.72
nwi
5
31
Leslie, Lilly
St Thomas More
14.74
nwi
9
32
DeFreitas, Fatima
Barton SS
14.76
nwi
2
33
Butts, Sarah
Westmount - Hami
14.77
nwi
2
34
Khawaja, Marina
Westmount - Hami
14.85
nwi
2
35
Bobb, Jinelle
Jean Vanier - Co
14.88
nwi
7
36
Workentin, Cailigh
Notre Dame - Bur
14.89
nwi
6
37
Ampah, Pamela
St Jean de Brebe
14.90
nwi
8
38
Gordan, Kellian
Corpus Christi
14.92
nwi
8
39
Moore, Dana
Westmount - Hami
14.93
nwi
4
40
MacIntyre, Abbey
Guelph
14.94
nwi
5
41
Martelly, Rinita
Jean Vanier - Co
14.98
nwi
7
42
Anastas, Quinn
Robert Bateman
15.01
nwi
9
43
Dixon, Chelsea
Bishop P.F. Redi
15.04
nwi
4
44
French, Chantel
Jean Vanier - Co
15.07
nwi
7
45
Bergsma, Valerie
Hamilton Distric
15.09
nwi
1
46
Gibson, Patricia
John F Ross
15.20
nwi
4
47
Baker, Emily
Bishop Ryan
15.22
nwi
2
48
Orr, Mary
Westmount - Hami
15.30
nwi
4
49
Fiorillo, Emily
Corpus Christi
15.32
nwi
8
50
Renzone, Carmela
Holy Trinity - O
15.53
nwi
1
51
Clancy, Ciara
Abbey Park
15.67
nwi
1
52
Iginuan, Osasu
St Thomas More
15.68
nwi
8
53
Arbelaez, Carla
Corpus Christi
15.71
nwi
9
54
Gellizeau, Kemisha
Cathedral
15.79
nwi
6
55
Brown, Camryn
Orchard Park
15.81
nwi
3
56
Mesa, Maria
Jean Vanier - Co
15.87
nwi
8
57
Minkutu, Esther
Jean Vanier - Co
15.93
nwi
2
58
Antonecchi, Brianne
St Jean de Brebe
16.10
nwi
3
59
Smith, Corynn
Westmount - Hami
16.20
nwi
5
60
Todd, Jenn
Orchard Park
16.26
nwi
3
61
Martins, Tara
St Thomas More
16.32
nwi
9
62
Langegger, Melissa
Abbey Park
16.42
nwi
1
63
Nguyen, Allison
St Joseph's - M
16.43
nwi
7
64
Coughlin, Meaghan
Garth Webb
16.45
nwi
8
65
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
16.45
nwi
6
66
McKenzie, Tyra
St Thomas More
16.53
nwi
8
67
Fournier, Jamie
Erin
17.12
nwi
6
68
David, Pia
St Joseph's - M
17.29
nwi
7
69
Peters, Gabby
St Joseph's - M
17.55
nwi
7
70
Chianta, Alicia
Jean Vanier - Co
17.69
nwi
7
71
Yousef, Aliya
Abbey Park
18.45
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
13.35
nwi
11
2
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
13.41
nwi
9
3
Herring, Megan
Hillfield Strath
13.47
nwi
7
4
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
13.54
nwi
1
5
Dawns, Dawns
Fletcher's Meado
13.65
nwi
12
6
Akintan, Temi
Hillfield Strath
13.70
nwi
5
7
Grant, Melissa
St Thomas More
13.76
nwi
4
8
Turpin, Sydney
Highland
13.76
nwi
14
9
Temush, Georgia
Highland
13.76
nwi
14
10
Edwards, Bridget
John F Ross
13.77
nwi
3
11
Town, Jessica
Nelson
13.85
nwi
3
12
Bennett, Daejah
St Thomas More
14.04
nwi
4
13
Melo, Jessica
St Joseph's - M
14.05
nwi
2
14
xx, xx
Notre Dame - Bur
14.12
nwi
14
15
Kohlmeier, Kristin
Guelph
14.14
nwi
11
16
Campbell, Crystal
Fletcher's Meado
14.18
nwi
10
17
Garber, Laura
Westdale
14.19
nwi
15
18
Obrien, Tessa
St Mary's - Hami
14.23
nwi
3
19
Paul-Acki, Shauvone
Fletcher's Meado
14.25
nwi
11
20
Lyndon, Robyn
John F Ross
14.27
nwi
2
21
Santucci, Corrina
Bishop Tonnos
14.30
nwi
5
22
Pecyna, Lindsay
St Jean de Brebe
14.35
nwi
5
23
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
14.36
nwi
11
24
Vassell, Rachelle
Jean Vanier - Co
14.38
nwi
15
25
DeWilde, Rebecca
Bishop Ryan
14.41
nwi
1
25
Sirko, Zoe
Westdale
14.41
nwi
13
27
Blanchet, Chantelle
St Joseph's - M
14.46
nwi
3
28
Korah, Smitha
Bishop Tonnos
14.53
nwi
4
29
BarkerSharp, Clair
Highland
14.54
nwi
14
30
Wittingham, Chantel
Abbey Park
14.59
nwi
6
31
Lula, Cassandra
Westdale
14.65
nwi
15
32
Thompson, Sarah
Bishop Ryan
14.65
nwi
8
33
Claxton, Troiana
St Jean de Brebe
14.65
nwi
11
34
Amoah, Stephanie
St Thomas More
14.67
nwi
5
35
Wong, Alexandra
Sherwood
14.67
nwi
8
36
William, Adriana
Garth Webb
14.68
nwi
12
37
Schmidt, Hannah
Thomas A Blakelo
14.70
nwi
14
38
Bowen, Hailey
Sherwood
14.74
nwi
8
39
Criminisi, Alyssa
Cathedral
14.75
nwi
1
40
Eghobamien, Imade
Jean Vanier - Co
14.78
nwi
2
41
Rideout, Victoria
Garth Webb
14.79
nwi
15
42
Bauman, Sydney
Guelph
14.82
nwi
13
43
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
14.86
nwi
5
44
Broome, Mikayla
Bishop Ryan
14.89
nwi
7
45
Abbema, Nasya Van
Living Hope Chri
14.90
nwi
3
46
Lewis, Sierra
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
9
47
Clarke, Alycia
Fletcher's Meado
14.92
nwi
9
48
Adjei, Heather
St Jean de Brebe
14.93
nwi
12
49
Mayer, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
14.93
nwi
5
50
Rivera, Manuela
St Joseph's - M
14.94
nwi
1
51
Fagbure, Tele
Jean Vanier - Co
14.96
nwi
15
52
Page, Chloe
St Thomas More
14.98
nwi
4
53
Nwoko, Ife
St Joseph's - M
15.00
nwi
2
54
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
15.01
nwi
7
55
Wang, Peipei
Westdale
15.04
nwi
14
56
Ranger, Sadie
Bishop Tonnos
15.08
nwi
8
57
Pancucci, Victoria
Bishop Ryan
15.09
nwi
4
58
El-Tabari, Tala
Garth Webb
15.09
nwi
5
59
Verboom, Alex
Bishop Ryan
15.17
nwi
6
60
Cardy, Jeanelle
Corpus Christi
15.18
nwi
6
61
Chorobik, Karolina
Jean Vanier - Co
15.24
nwi
2
62
Thomas, Anna-May
McKinnon Park
15.25
nwi
16
63
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
15.27
nwi
7
64
Paras, Meriel
St Joseph's - M
15.27
nwi
1
65
Sanyaolu, Omalayo
Bishop Tonnos
15.28
nwi
12
66
Horsman, Gabriella
Orchard Park
15.28
nwi
8
67
Corbett, Shelby
Milton
15.29
nwi
10
68
Martin, Danielle
Notre Dame - Bur
15.30
nwi
12
69
Burrows, Camryn
Guelph
15.32
nwi
12
70
Bromke, Cadi
Ancaster
15.32
nwi
9
71
Jaison, Judith
Craig Kielburger
15.34
nwi
10
72
McCabe, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
15.34
nwi
14
73
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
15.35
nwi
1
74
emmanuel, rebecca
Iona Catholic
15.35
nwi
13
75
Pansegrau, Victoria
Highland
15.36
nwi
16
76
bleblah, isabelle
Iona Catholic
15.37
nwi
13
77
Peacock, Paige
John F Ross
15.38
nwi
2
78
Page, Delleana
Cathedral
15.38
nwi
1
79
Gandhi, Neesha
St Joseph's - M
15.42
nwi
2
80
Vanderkamp, Sierra
John F Ross
15.42
nwi
14
81
Dirkson, Gillian
Garth Webb
15.44
nwi
9
82
Ferreira, Michelle
Bishop Tonnos
15.47
nwi
12
83
Tsounis, Katie
Highland
15.49
nwi
16
84
Ali, Shahana
Centennial Colle
15.50
nwi
9
85
Lauryssen, Sarah
Christ the King
15.57
nwi
16
86
Harris, Oriana
Milton
15.60
nwi
9
87
Kersley, Kaitlyn
Bishop Ryan
15.68
nwi
6
88
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
15.71
nwi
11
89
MacDonald, Emma
Iroquois Ridge
15.71
nwi
7
90
Martin, Molly
Saltfleet
15.73
nwi
3
91
Schveighard, Vivien
Centennial Colle
15.78
nwi
9
92
Richards, Shaylyn
Living Hope Chri
15.80
nwi
6
93
Nguyen, Sandra
Orchard Park
15.82
nwi
8
94
Moniz, Taylin
Bishop Tonnos
15.83
nwi
13
95
Hughes, McKenna
Notre Dame - Bur
15.87
nwi
12
96
Okeefe, Jordanna
St Joseph's - M
15.89
nwi
1
97
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
15.89
nwi
10
98
Young, Leanne
Notre Dame - Bur
15.91
nwi
13
99
Won, Jinny
Notre Dame - Bur
15.95
nwi
13
100
Hsu, Mackenzie
Iroquois Ridge
16.02
nwi
6
101
Adepoji, Folush
Bishop Ryan
16.08
nwi
10
102
Jacek, Cassandra
Assumption - Bur
16.08
nwi
3
103
Pena, Daniella Dela
Jean Vanier - Co
16.09
nwi
2
104
Jung, Kate
Iroquois Ridge
16.11
nwi
6
105
Willett, Kayla
Acton
16.12
nwi
11
106
Diaz, Karia
Bishop Ryan
16.45
nwi
10
107
Kowalczy, Alexandra
Bishop Tonnos
16.47
nwi
13
108
Young, Paige
John F Ross
16.50
nwi
11
109
Prusak, Natalie
Assumption - Bur
16.65
nwi
3
110
Matthew, Anila
St Thomas More
16.70
nwi
4
111
Woodland, Natalie
Milton
16.70
nwi
5
112
Amer, Adan
St Thomas More
16.75
nwi
4
113
Ong, Tephanie
St Jean de Brebe
16.96
nwi
10
114
Imeri, Flutura
Orchard Park
17.01
nwi
8
115
Lin, Kelly
Iroquois Ridge
17.16
nwi
8
116
Brown, Camryn
Highland
17.51
nwi
15
117
Martin, Hannah
Assumption - Bur
17.62
nwi
4
118
Key, Esther
Iroquois Ridge
17.81
nwi
7
119
Perry, Mackenzie
Bishop Ryan
17.85
nwi
7
120
Moreno, Yuri
Bishop Ryan
18.01
nwi
10
121
Masen, Kerry
Iroquois Ridge
18.38
nwi
6
122
Holmes, Allie
Corpus Christi
18.65
nwi
7
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.49
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Bryanna
Iroquois Ridge
12.83
nwi
1
3
Mathews, Kassidy
Simcoe
12.97
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Tianna
Fletcher's Meado
13.11
nwi
1
5
Beaulieu, Brianna
Corpus Christi
13.15
nwi
1
6
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
13.29
nwi
1
7
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
13.46
nwi
1
8
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
13.56
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.86
nwi
4
2
Samuels, Bryanna
Iroquois Ridge
13.16
nwi
4
3
Mathews, Kassidy
Simcoe
13.24
nwi
4
4
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
13.44
nwi
5
5
Thomas, Tianna
Fletcher's Meado
13.46
nwi
8
6
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
13.49
nwi
7
7
Beaulieu, Brianna
Corpus Christi
13.51
nwi
3
8
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
13.54
nwi
6
9
Foster, Kelly
St Mary's - Hami
13.57
nwi
5
10
Wakeford, Emily
Nelson
13.59
nwi
3
11
Hill, Samantha
Saltfleet
13.65
nwi
6
12
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
13.69
nwi
7
13
Prescod, Krista
Holy Trinity - O
13.70
nwi
7
14
Gathoth, Nya
Cathedral
13.75
nwi
1
15
Rahal, Arielle
Christ the King
13.76
nwi
1
16
DeWilde, Maria
Bishop Ryan
13.81
nwi
5
17
Kabamba, Ketsia
Cathedral
13.86
nwi
5
18
Thompson, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
13.86
nwi
6
19
McNeil, Tiffany
Holy Trinity - O
13.86
nwi
7
20
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
13.87
nwi
2
21
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
14.00
nwi
4
22
Davidson, Kristen
St Jean de Brebe
14.01
nwi
9
23
Sanago, Monica
Centennial Colle
14.06
nwi
8
24
Parker, Elena
Barton SS
14.11
nwi
1
25
Mijatovic, Sonja
Nelson
14.12
nwi
7
26
Lawrence, Alize
St Jean de Brebe
14.13
nwi
5
27
Hoffer, Ashley
Guelph
14.23
nwi
8
28
Champagne, Haylee
Centennial Colle
14.41
nwi
8
29
Dàngleo, Isabella
Bishop Ryan
14.48
nwi
8
30
Lamb, Karley
Cathedral
14.56
nwi
7
31
Barbosa, Beth
Christ the King
14.58
nwi
1
32
Eisener, Jillian
St Mary's - Hami
14.59
nwi
5
33
Wisker, Jessica
Westmount - Hami
14.60
nwi
3
34
Yuen, Sabrina
Robert Bateman
14.64
nwi
7
35
Gray, Erika
Westmount - Hami
14.68
nwi
3
36
Julseth, Hannah
McKinnon Park
14.68
nwi
4
37
Chisholm, Thyra
McKinnon Park
14.69
nwi
2
38
LeHong, Zoe
Notre Dame - Bur
14.71
nwi
4
39
deReijke, Julia
John F Ross
14.72
nwi
8
40
Laws, Cydia
St Thomas More
14.74
nwi
9
41
Ledford, Eboni
Fletcher's Meado
14.77
nwi
8
42
Niton, Liz
Highland
14.78
nwi
5
43
Arigbabu, Amina
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
8
44
McIntosh, Stephanie
Corpus Christi
14.93
nwi
1
45
Luzny, Natalie
Corpus Christi
14.96
nwi
2
46
Beemer, Jenna
McKinnon Park
15.20
nwi
2
47
Savoy, Emily
Erin
15.26
nwi
4
48
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
15.32
nwi
2
49
Ayoo, Helen
Cathedral
15.36
nwi
5
50
Rosina, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
15.38
nwi
9
51
Wright, Anna
Barton SS
15.54
nwi
4
52
coombs, alexandra
Iona Catholic
15.57
nwi
7
53
Multani, Jasdeep
St Thomas More
15.57
nwi
9
54
Regnerus, Mackenzie
McKinnon Park
15.59
nwi
2
55
Vannavong, Mia
Saltfleet
15.60
nwi
6
56
Medford, Breanna
Jean Vanier - Co
16.02
nwi
2
57
Bignell, Emma
Milton
16.07
nwi
3
58
Martin-Nino, Deb
John F Ross
16.16
nwi
9
59
Meng, Jane
Abbey Park
16.19
nwi
6
60
Barber-Pin, Rachel
St Thomas More
16.28
nwi
9
61
Parkinson, Tristan
Corpus Christi
16.35
nwi
3
62
Cipparone, Melissa
St Jean de Brebe
16.50
nwi
9
63
Kinga, Rachel
John F Ross
16.56
nwi
8
64
Gordan, Maika
Corpus Christi
16.58
nwi
2
65
Clarke, Emma
McKinnon Park
16.83
nwi
1
66
Baig, Arooba
Saltfleet
17.27
nwi
6
67
Shaw, Brianna
McKinnon Park
17.31
nwi
1
68
Ahmed, Sabeen
Saltfleet
17.41
nwi
6
69
Vassalli, Deanna
Saltfleet
18.27
nwi
6
--
Peral, Andrea
Craig Kielburger
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckridge, Jasmine
Westdale
5:09.93
1
2
Dehghan, Camille
Ancaster
5:12.61
1
3
Waddick, Nicole
Christ the King
5:28.33
1
4
Knowles, Stephanie
Christ the King
5:30.41
1
5
Incretolli, Sarah
Saltfleet
5:32.58
1
6
Granda, Valeria
Holy Trinity - O
5:34.13
1
7
Waddington, Emma
Westdale
5:37.22
1
8
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
5:37.80
1
9
Lambert, Lily
Corpus Christi
5:40.62
1
10
Day, Gillian
Iroquois Ridge
5:54.78
1
11
Whitmore, Nicole
Westdale
5:57.94
1
12
Hunt, Michelle
Highland
5:58.88
1
13
Smith, Emily
Milton
6:02.95
1
14
Bell, Kennedy
Saltfleet
6:07.61
1
15
Fenwick, Shannon
Iroquois Ridge
6:24.59
1
16
DeJong, Laura
Hamilton Distric
6:33.10
1
17
Merino, Melissa
Bishop Ryan
6:40.56
1
18
Drumm, Jade
Saltfleet
6:42.89
1
19
Suwala, Emily
Bishop Ryan
6:55.20
1
20
Palmer, LiddyBeth
Highland
6:59.87
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Elizabeth
Erin
5:38.10
1
2
Moore, Astrid
Highland
5:39.05
1
3
Parsons, Stephanie
Christ the King
5:42.75
1
4
Zonneveld, Lauren
Centennial Colle
5:43.50
1
5
MacPher, Laeyanndra
Bishop P.F. Redi
5:47.92
1
6
Amer, Adan
St Thomas More
5:50.40
1
7
Laurat, Grace
Ancaster
5:55.15
1
8
Sjoberg, Moa
Thomas A Blakelo
6:02.82
1
9
boersma, shea
Iona Catholic
6:03.30
1
10
Bennett, Jill
Erin
6:05.20
1
11
Hilbert, Lucy
Westdale
6:05.84
1
12
Thomas, Anna-May
McKinnon Park
6:08.83
1
13
Lin, Kelly
Iroquois Ridge
6:45.13
1
14
Bromke, Cadi
Ancaster
6:55.31
1
15
Brittain, Sabrina
Highland
7:02.15
1
16
Matthew, Anila
St Thomas More
7:12.55
1
17
Key, Esther
Iroquois Ridge
7:21.85
1
18
Cline, Kenzie
Nelson
7:50.48
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Fin
Highland
4:49.91
1
2
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
4:58.76
1
3
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
5:02.58
1
4
Locco, Lauren
Westmount - Hami
5:06.21
1
5
Brodovsky, Leah
Guelph
5:12.73
1
6
Beer, Anya de
Ancaster
5:14.99
1
7
Duncan, Tegan
Holy Trinity - O
5:23.54
1
8
Bauman, Jackie
Centennial Colle
5:24.45
1
9
Mater, Olivia
Guelph
5:25.26
1
10
Kennedy, Maddy
Westdale
5:25.36
1
11
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
5:25.43
1
12
Emma, Mitchell
Robert Bateman
5:26.54
1
13
MacDonald, Megan
Iroquois Ridge
5:58.83
1
14
Diianni, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
5:59.02
1
15
Mandil, Reem
Westdale
5:59.97
1
16
Barber-Pin, Rachel
St Thomas More
6:02.95
1
17
Vujadinovic, Ivana
Nelson
6:06.13
1
18
Hill, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
6:07.84
1
19
Chandratill, Trisha
Fletcher's Meado
6:10.09
1
20
Tsounis, Sarah
Highland
6:13.99
1
21
Cauduro, Emily
St Mary's - Hami
6:15.07
1
22
Barrios-Ba, Shaeley
Cathedral
6:16.75
1
23
Slack, Kathryn
Hillfield Strath
6:17.21
1
24
Parker, Elena
Barton SS
6:22.76
1
25
Abdalaal, Nadeen
Ancaster
6:23.76
1
26
Multani, Jasdeep
St Thomas More
6:33.20
1
27
Cuthbert, Sam
Saltfleet
7:02.06
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
12.31
nwi
1
2
Jeffrey, Kaleigh
Thomas A Blakelo
13.26
nwi
1
3
Scott, Julia
Thomas A Blakelo
13.27
nwi
1
4
Stolzer, Elexa
Garth Webb
13.81
nwi
2
5
Stanga, Rachel
Westdale
13.82
nwi
2
6
Lussier, Sara
John F Ross
13.84
nwi
1
7
Norris, Lakiesha
Jean Vanier - Co
14.95
nwi
3
8
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
15.38
nwi
3
9
Ademinden, Kitan
Bishop P.F. Redi
15.50
nwi
3
10
Ampah, Pamela
St Jean de Brebe
16.28
nwi
1
11
Baker, Emily
Bishop Ryan
16.49
nwi
1
12
MacIntyre, Abbey
Guelph
16.83
nwi
2
13
Hutchings, Samantha
Erin
16.86
nwi
2
14
Minkutu, Esther
Jean Vanier - Co
16.86
nwi
3
15
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
17.01
nwi
2
16
Workentin, Cailigh
Notre Dame - Bur
17.07
nwi
4
17
Lynch, Kristen
Notre Dame - Bur
17.12
nwi
4
18
French, Chantel
Jean Vanier - Co
17.13
nwi
3
19
DeFreitas, Fatima
Barton SS
17.18
nwi
1
20
Martin, Amber
Notre Dame - Bur
17.43
nwi
4
21
Dodo, Tendai
Milton
17.51
nwi
2
22
Coughlin, Meaghan
Garth Webb
17.79
nwi
2
23
Knowles, Stephanie
Christ the King
18.38
nwi
4
24
Woodland, Andrea
Milton
19.89
nwi
2
25
Antonecchi, Brianne
St Jean de Brebe
21.12
nwi
1
26
Skye, Leonna
McKinnon Park
21.19
nwi
4
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchan, Cassandra
Centennial Colle
13.84
nwi
3
2
Drennan, Connie
Thomas A Blakelo
14.94
nwi
1
3
Swanborough, Lara
Highland
15.70
nwi
2
4
Sanyaolu, Omalayo
Bishop Tonnos
16.02
nwi
1
5
Brown, Sam
Bishop Tonnos
16.10
nwi
2
6
Schveighard, Vivien
Centennial Colle
16.19
nwi
3
7
Mayer, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
16.24
nwi
3
8
MacDonald, Emma
Iroquois Ridge
16.29
nwi
4
9
Pancucci, Victoria
Bishop Ryan
16.31
nwi
5
10
Enns, Sydney
Milton
16.50
nwi
1
11
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
16.60
nwi
2
12
William, Adriana
Garth Webb
16.70
nwi
5
13
Rivera, Manuela
St Joseph's - M
17.03
nwi
2
14
McCabe, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
17.11
nwi
2
15
Ranger, Sadie
Bishop Tonnos
17.26
nwi
4
16
Tsounis, Katie
Highland
17.28
nwi
3
17
Thompson, Sarah
Bishop Ryan
17.51
nwi
2
18
Baird, Cassandra
St Jean de Brebe
17.55
nwi
1
19
Harris, Oriana
Milton
17.60
nwi
1
20
Young, Leanne
Notre Dame - Bur
17.63
nwi
4
21
Valentin, Christina
St Joseph's - M
17.68
nwi
2
22
Hashimato, Helena
Bishop Ryan
17.90
nwi
1
23
Moniz, Taylin
Bishop Tonnos
17.94
nwi
3
24
Blanchet, Chantelle
St Joseph's - M
17.97
nwi
2
25
Ali, Shahana
Centennial Colle
17.99
nwi
4
26
Robertson, Juliana
Bishop Ryan
18.38
nwi
1
27
Marazzato, Alex
Milton
18.58
nwi
3
28
Woodland, Natalie
Milton
18.75
nwi
3
29
El-Tabari, Tala
Garth Webb
18.76
nwi
5
30
Hsu, Mackenzie
Iroquois Ridge
19.43
nwi
4
31
Masen, Kerry
Iroquois Ridge
20.17
nwi
1
32
Davis, Breanne
McKinnon Park
20.31
nwi
5
33
Wilson, Savannah
Milton
22.19
nwi
3
34
Chorobik, Karolina
Jean Vanier - Co
22.47
nwi
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Meaghan
St Mary's - Hami
16.83
nwi
1
2
Binotto, Monica
Ancaster
16.86
nwi
1
3
Eisener, Jillian
St Mary's - Hami
17.95
nwi
1
4
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
18.09
nwi
1
5
Jarvis, Madi
Guelph
18.13
nwi
2
6
Webster, Brittany
Christ the King
18.46
nwi
1
7
Hoffer, Ashley
Guelph
18.70
nwi
1
8
Chisholm, Thyra
McKinnon Park
19.68
nwi
2
9
Rosina, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
20.01
nwi
2
10
Diianni, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
20.21
nwi
2
11
McMullen, Rachel
Sherwood
21.10
nwi
2
12
Julseth, Hannah
McKinnon Park
21.30
nwi
2
13
Shemmans, Jenna
McKinnon Park
21.33
nwi
2
14
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
23.88
nwi
1
15
Gray, Erika
Westmount - Hami
23.94
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
51.83
1
2
Relay Team
Westdale
52.36
2
3
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
56.45
1
4
Relay Team
St Thomas More
56.73
2
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
56.91
2
6
Relay Team
Hamilton Distric
57.17
1
7
Relay Team
Guelph
57.98
1
8
Relay Team
Westmount - Hami
59.01
1
9
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
59.02
2
10
Relay Team
Jean Vanier - Co
59.24
1
11
Relay Team
Abbey Park
1:02.39
1
12
Relay Team
Cathedral
1:03.65
2
13
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
1:04.98
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
52.83
3
2
Relay Team
Nelson
53.70
3
3
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
56.13
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
56.15
2
5
Relay Team
John F Ross
56.67
3
6
Relay Team
Westdale
56.79
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
56.90
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
57.07
3
9
Relay Team
St Thomas More
57.20
1
10
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
57.81
3
11
Relay Team
Guelph
57.86
3
12
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
58.29
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
58.61
2
14
Relay Team
Garth Webb
59.13
1
15
Relay Team
Milton
59.31
1
16
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
59.66
2
17
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
1:00.14
1
18
Relay Team
John F Ross
1:00.20
2
19
Relay Team
Christ the King
1:00.26
2
20
Relay Team
Garth Webb
1:01.71
2
21
Relay Team
Milton
1:02.20
2
22
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
1:04.53
3
23
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
1:05.72
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
52.23
2
2
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
53.93
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
54.01
3
4
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
54.02
2
5
Relay Team
Nelson
54.39
3
6
Relay Team
Cathedral
55.04
3
7
Relay Team
Guelph
55.05
1
8
Relay Team
St Mary's - Hami
55.85
2
9
Relay Team
Christ the King
55.86
1
10
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
56.81
2
11
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
57.35
3
12
Relay Team
Christ the King
57.45
3
13
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
57.75
1
14
Relay Team
Erin
58.13
1
15
Relay Team
Westmount - Hami
58.84
3
16
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
59.31
3
17
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
59.41
2
18
Relay Team
Garth Webb
1:00.13
3
19
Relay Team
John F Ross
1:00.19
2
20
Relay Team
Craig Kielburger
1:01.17
1
21
Relay Team
Saltfleet
1:05.30
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
DNF
2
Womens Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4 Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Guelph
4:42.02
1
2
Relay Team
Westdale
4:48.78
1
3
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
4:50.43
1
4
Relay Team
Westdale
4:55.99
1
5
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
4:58.92
1
6
Relay Team
Highland
5:01.77
1
7
Relay Team
St Thomas More
5:03.66
1
8
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
5:05.67
1
9
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
5:05.72
1
10
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
5:06.82
1
11
Relay Team
John F Ross
5:12.99
1
12
Relay Team
St Thomas More
5:16.51
1
13
Relay Team
Guelph
5:17.98
1
14
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
5:19.96
1
15
Relay Team
John F Ross
5:29.64
1
16
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
5:31.02
1
17
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
5:32.13
1
18
Relay Team
Orchard Park
5:33.03
1
19
Relay Team
McKinnon Park
5:37.83
1
20
Relay Team
Guelph
5:38.23
1
21
Relay Team
Jean Vanier - Co
5:50.72
1
Womens Sprint Medley 8,2,2,4 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
4:33.12
1
2
Relay Team
Centennial Colle
4:35.24
1
3
Relay Team
Guelph
4:41.98
1
4
Relay Team
Ancaster
4:43.66
1
5
Relay Team
Nelson
4:43.90
1
6
Relay Team
Westmount - Hami
4:44.86
1
7
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
4:44.98
1
8
Relay Team
Guelph
4:49.54
1
9
Relay Team
Erin
4:56.27
1
10
Relay Team
Westdale
4:56.74
1
11
Relay Team
Robert Bateman
4:59.71
1
12
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
5:02.19
1
13
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
5:06.88
1
14
Relay Team
Fletcher's Meado
5:08.85
1
15
Relay Team
Iona Catholic
5:09.91
1
16
Relay Team
St Joseph's - M
5:27.17
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Leah
Acton
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
2
Winchester, Rachel
Erin
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
3
Brushett, Caitlin
Iroquois Ridge
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
4
Fancy, Karissa
Erin
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
5
Dimitroff, Serena
Assumption - Bur
6.99m
(22'11)
1
6
Aubert, Kathryn
Bishop Ryan
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
7
Smith, Michaela
Notre Dame - Bur
6.48m
(21'3)
1
8
Nicoletti, Amanda
Bishop Ryan
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
9
Liszek, Izabella
St Jean de Brebe
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
10
Corbett, Paige
Highland
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
11
Chianta, Alicia
Jean Vanier - Co
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amponsah, Shelby
St Jean de Brebe
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
1
Carrigan, Maddy
Bishop Tonnos
8.63m
(28'3.75)
1
2
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
3
Urbina, Monica
Westmount - Hami
7.37m
(24'2)
1
4
Ajibowu, Sofiat
Jean Vanier - Co
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
5
Eghobamien, Imade
Jean Vanier - Co
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
6
Chirara, Nyemu
Bishop Tonnos
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
7
Brown, Sam
Bishop Tonnos
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
8
Fagbure, Tele
Jean Vanier - Co
6.48m
(21'3)
1
9
Demerjia, Stephanie
St Jean de Brebe
6.25m
(20'6)
1
10
Esposto, Christina
St Jean de Brebe
5.54m
(18'2)
1
11
Adjei, Heather
St Jean de Brebe
5.44m
(17'10)
1
12
Ford, Tionna
Corpus Christi
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
13
Medina, Katrina
St Jean de Brebe
5.21m
(17'1)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridgwell, Kyra
Erin
9.81m
(32'2)
1
2
Rice, Meaghan
St Mary's - Hami
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
3
Lilko, Kathryn
Highland
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
4
Martin-Nino, Deb
John F Ross
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
5
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
6
Regnerus, Mackenzie
McKinnon Park
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
7
Emarthle, Make
McKinnon Park
7.27m
(23'10)
1
8
Logan, Kristen
McKinnon Park
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
9
Ali, Aisha
St Thomas More
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
10
Tziougras, Riley
Highland
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
11
Miller, Julie
McKinnon Park
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
12
Mandil, Reem
Westdale
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
13
Biganian, Nilou
St Thomas More
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
14
Chianta, Alicia
Jean Vanier - Co
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shannon-Dwye, Nieve
Assumption - Bur
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
2
Koopman, Emily
Hamilton Distric
20.40m
(66'11)
1
3
Winchester, Rachel
Erin
19.66m
(64'6)
1
4
Holmes, Leah
Acton
17.45m
(57'3)
1
5
Fancy, Karissa
Erin
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
6
Smith, Michaela
Notre Dame - Bur
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
7
Whitmore, Nicole
Westdale
16.82m
(55'2)
1
8
Aubert, Kathryn
Bishop Ryan
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
9
Nicoletti, Amanda
Bishop Ryan
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
10
Brushett, Caitlin
Iroquois Ridge
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
11
Khan, Zara
Ancaster
14.10m
(46'3)
1
12
Dempsey, Samantha
Milton
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
13
Woodland, Andrea
Milton
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
14
Boehner, Margaret
Milton
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
15
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burningham, Rachel
Erin
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
2
Amponsah, Shelby
St Jean de Brebe
20.69m
(67'10.5)
1
3
Urbina, Monica
Westmount - Hami
20.38m
(66'10.25)
1
4
Wedel, Lisa
John F Ross
20.31m
(66'7.5)
1
5
Bennett, Dana
Erin
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
6
emmanuel, rebecca
Iona Catholic
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
7
Weeks, Thiana
John F Ross
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
8
Ojo, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
14.33m
(47'0)
1
9
Miller, Rebecca
Assumption - Bur
13.90m
(45'7)
1
10
Esposto, Christina
St Jean de Brebe
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
11
Leek, Maddy
Westdale
12.88m
(42'3)
1
12
Kaukinen, Kaley
Assumption - Bur
12.88m
(42'3)
1
13
Lula, Cassandra
Westdale
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
14
Garber, Laura
Westdale
9.20m
(30'2)
1
--
Medina, Katrina
St Jean de Brebe
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridgwell, Kyra
Erin
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
2
Morrison, Becca
Erin
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
3
Martin-Nino, Deb
John F Ross
28.16m
(92'4.5)
1
4
Reeve, Kianna
Erin
25.76m
(84'6)
1
5
Noonan, Cassidy
St Jean de Brebe
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
6
Logan, Kristen
McKinnon Park
20.68m
(67'10)
1
7
Emarthle, Make
McKinnon Park
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
8
Tziougras, Riley
Highland
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
9
Lilko, Kathryn
Highland
18.42m
(60'5)
1
10
Lawrence, Alize
St Jean de Brebe
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
11
Miller, Julie
McKinnon Park
14.86m
(48'9)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Heather
Highland
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
Scott, Julia
Thomas A Blakelo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
MacGregor, Kerry
Craig Kielburger
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Lussier, Sara
John F Ross
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Clayton, Rachelle
Guelph
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Pattison, Sydney
John F Ross
1.35m
(4'5)
1
7
Orr, Mary
Westmount - Hami
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Pajnic, Nadia
St Joseph's - M
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Daw, Kiara
Westmount - Hami
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Renzone, Carmela
Holy Trinity - O
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
Ziemann, Brigitte
Westdale
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
Metzinger, Ellie
Centennial Colle
1.20m
(3'11)
1
10
Zhao, Jessica
Westdale
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
S, Jasmine Almahuer
Westdale
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Valentin, Christina
St Joseph's - M
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Griffiths, Kissiah
Thomas A Blakelo
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Woodhouse, Kathleen
Guelph
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Buchanan, Presley
Centennial Colle
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Bowen, Hailey
Sherwood
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
Pancucci, Victoria
Bishop Ryan
1.25m
(4'1)
1
8
DeWilde, Rebecca
Bishop Ryan
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
BarkerSharp, Clair
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ali, Shahana
Centennial Colle
NH
(--)
1
--
Schveighard, Vivien
Centennial Colle
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozinoski, Niki
Abbey Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Long, Megan
Nelson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Yuen, Sabrina
Robert Bateman
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Denningt, Mackenzie
Nelson
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Wedel, Naomi
John F Ross
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Diianni, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Elliot, Emma
Nelson
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Mulveney, Jill
Nelson
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stenekes, Brittany
Highland
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Dubois, Marissa
Westdale
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Balvers, Mara
Westdale
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Stanga, Rachel
Westdale
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Boateng, Lois
St Joseph's - M
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Ademinden, Kitan
Bishop P.F. Redi
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Nichols, Heather
Highland
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Winter, Sophia
Hamilton Distric
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Price, Samantha
Bishop P.F. Redi
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Perin, Rachel
St Jean de Brebe
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Emily
Milton
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
13
Kanczarek, Isabela
Assumption - Bur
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Bergsma, Valerie
Hamilton Distric
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Eichenberg, Aden
Assumption - Bur
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Rosa, Monika
St Joseph's - M
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Dodo, Tendai
Milton
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Ross-King, Elle-Lee
Notre Dame - Bur
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
19
DeJong, Laura
Hamilton Distric
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
20
Zhao, Jessica
Westdale
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Silvestri, Alaina
St Mary's - Hami
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Renzone, Carmela
Holy Trinity - O
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
23
Dudek, Rachel
Assumption - Bur
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
24
Dempsey, Samantha
Milton
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
25
Datzkiw, Danielle
Westmount - Hami
3.05m
(10'0)
nwi
1
26
Dziuba, Cindy
Christ the King
2.94m
(9'7.75)
nwi
1
27
Granda, Valeria
Holy Trinity - O
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
28
Skye, Leonna
McKinnon Park
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
29
Ziemann, Brigitte
Westdale
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
30
Galioto, Sydney
Milton
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
2.44m
(8'0)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beaumont, Hannah
Erin
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Alilovic, Ivana
Christ the King
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
3
S, Jasmine Almahuer
Westdale
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Garber, Laura
Westdale
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
5
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Young, Sarah
Hamilton Distric
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Faulkner, Georgie
John F Ross
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Sirko, Zoe
Westdale
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Bowen, Hailey
Sherwood
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Woodhouse, Kathleen
Guelph
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Savannah
Milton
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
12
Mayer, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Anderson, Elizabeth
Erin
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Kaukinen, Kaley
Assumption - Bur
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
16
xx, xx
Sherwood
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
17
Vassell, Rachelle
Jean Vanier - Co
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Thomas, Anna-May
McKinnon Park
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
19
MacPher, Laeyanndra
Bishop P.F. Redi
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Bruinenberg, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
3.64m
(11'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Claxton, Troiana
St Jean de Brebe
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Elena
John F Ross
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Faulkner, Emma
John F Ross
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Schmidt, Hannah
Thomas A Blakelo
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
25
Fagbure, Tele
Jean Vanier - Co
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Robertson, Juliana
Bishop Ryan
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
27
Jickling, Shannon
Christ the King
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
28
Kowalczy, Alexandra
Bishop Tonnos
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
29
Balvers, Mara
Westdale
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
30
Moniz, Taylin
Bishop Tonnos
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
31
Martins, Danielle
Thomas A Blakelo
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
32
Peacock, Paige
John F Ross
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
33
Tutt, Danielle
Erin
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
34
Waite, Miranda
St Jean de Brebe
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
35
Mouton, Michelle
Highland
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
36
Marazzato, Alex
Milton
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
37
Johnson, Leini
McKinnon Park
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
38
Ojo, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
39
Degroot, Alexandra
Nelson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
40
Ceci, Kate
St Jean de Brebe
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
41
Poulin, Sami
Thomas A Blakelo
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
42
Kersley, Kaitlyn
Bishop Ryan
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
43
xx, xx
Centennial Colle
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
44
McCabe, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
45
Mielczarek, Natalia
St Jean de Brebe
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
46
Verboom, Alex
Bishop Ryan
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
47
Azzam, Berrihan
Ancaster
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
48
Crawford, Blair
McKinnon Park
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
49
Harris, Oriana
Milton
2.93m
(9'7.25)
nwi
1
50
Koziol, Claudia
Craig Kielburger
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
51
Trolio, Julia
Corpus Christi
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
52
Holmes, Allie
Corpus Christi
2.65m
(8'8.25)
nwi
1
53
Davis, Breanne
McKinnon Park
1.78m
(5'10)
nwi
1
--
Lauryssen, Sarah
Christ the King
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Meaghan
St Mary's - Hami
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
2
Kirby, Lindsay
Christ the King
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
3
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Denningt, Mackenzie
Nelson
3.92m
(12'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Webster, Brittany
Christ the King
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
7
Mulveney, Jill
Nelson
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Parkinson, Tristan
Corpus Christi
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Sarjeant, Whitney
Orchard Park
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Regnerus, Mackenzie
McKinnon Park
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
11
Bignell, Emma
Milton
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
12
Medford, Breanna
Jean Vanier - Co
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
13
Mellace, Samantha
Christ the King
2.92m
(9'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Lehoux, Macy
Christ the King
1.87m
(6'1.5)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mark-graham-memorial
More news
2014 Results - Track Wars
3 shares:
Mark Graham Memorial
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
10
1
2014
32
7
2013
10
7
2012
32
11
2011
40
10
2010
16
8
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mark-graham-memorial
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!